188, REEVY AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+118.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1