Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HOLBECK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+336.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2UT
← Back to All Properties