41, MAIN ROAD, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT

ME11 5BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+10.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+100.9%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+47.4%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+72.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1