Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+68.7%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties