Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-11.4%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+203.8%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JD
← Back to All Properties