Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WILMOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,250
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,250
+17.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+86.2%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3GY
← Back to All Properties