38, MEAD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.1%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+266.1%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1