Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOURNES CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+69.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4EH
← Back to All Properties