Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DD
← Back to All Properties