1, AFAN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,000+2.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+106.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+111.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-3.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,027
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1