FLAT 209, CHEAPSIDE CHAMBERS, 43, CHEAPSIDE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 4HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+650.1%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£300,000+650.1%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Other
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995-46.7%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Other
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 April 2016
Other
Sale #1