Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAWTHORN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+41.5%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2LH
← Back to All Properties