Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+62.8%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+4.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,450
+88.5%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FF
← Back to All Properties