Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKLEY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DQ
← Back to All Properties