Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+35.2%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties