84, WEALD BRIDGE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000-6.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1