Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLANDS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,115,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,115,000
+27.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£754,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8GJ
← Back to All Properties