Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, 8, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+9.8%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-10.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,755
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties