Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, BACUP ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-11.8%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-2.9%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7PA
← Back to All Properties