Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ROBIN LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
-16.8%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+142.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1BD
← Back to All Properties