Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8XG
← Back to All Properties