Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,400
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties