Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties