9, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+42.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+72.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+53.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1