LEASIDE, NORTH WEST RIVERBANK, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR29 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.8%
Price Change
-£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,000-92.8%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Other
-£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+84.6%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Other
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 January 2004
Other
Sale #1