Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 15 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HR
← Back to All Properties