385, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+129.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+134.1%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1