Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+55.5%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+50.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XG
← Back to All Properties