Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD WAREHOUSE, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+43.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2NU
← Back to All Properties