Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STAG HOUSE, 23 - 27, LONDON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,314,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.3%
Price Change
+£2,514,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£3,314,000
+314.3%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Other
+£2,514,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 13 October 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1AL
← Back to All Properties