Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, LION ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+26.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750
+30.1%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1AL
← Back to All Properties