Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 114, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
-7.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,750
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties