Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MATTOCK DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,304 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+2.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£10,304 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,696
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8EE
← Back to All Properties