Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NINA CARROLL WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BF
← Back to All Properties