FLAT 27, OAKWOOD, TABLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 0NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+11.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+4.3%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1