Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOSWELL STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
-41.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
-£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2ED
← Back to All Properties