Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAYBURY CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+203.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7HH
← Back to All Properties