Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995
+35.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+18.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DG
← Back to All Properties