6, CARR STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+40.8%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,750+122.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£36,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+7.1%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1