Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+1.2%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9TA
← Back to All Properties