13, LONGMEAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£960,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£960,000+30.6%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£735,000
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1