Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, QUEENS COURT, 157, GRAVELLY HILL NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-14.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,661 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,611
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties