Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+40.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+34.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties