Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRANTWOOD GARDENS, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+15.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,780 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,220
+40.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,220 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6BW
← Back to All Properties