Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAVILE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2EU
← Back to All Properties