34, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,995+101.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+35.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,525
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1