12, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 7AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+55.7%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+9.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950+133.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+12.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1