Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+305.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6BU
← Back to All Properties