Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+64.4%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+14.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties