Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+43.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties